Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Men’s Club Breakfast

Camp Solid Rock

Liberia Mission Trip Meeting: Liberia Mission Trip Meetin

Wesley Group Bible Study

Line Dancing

Jujitsu: Class

Reserved : Blaylock Rec. Backetball practice

Reserved: Reserved – Rec. Basketball – Shaina Gross

Prayer Group

LOL Club

Handbells

Line Dancing

Scouts Meeting

Well Band Practice

Reserved : Neal Potter – Reserved

Reserved: Reserved – Line Dancers

Communion Sunday

Confirmation Class

Youth & Children: Youth Great Expectations & TNT Gym Night: Youth

Wesley Group Bible Study

Line Dancing

Jujitsu: Class

Circle # 2 Katie Sue Bowen

Strategic Planning Training in Atlanta

Circle # 3 Marjorie Jewell

Prayer Group

LOL Club

Handbells

Line Dancing

Scouts Meeting

Well Band Practice

Scout Lock-in: Lock-in

Reserved: Reserved – Connie Capehart

Reserved: Flute Night Out

Scout Lock-in: Lock-in

Reserved: Reserved – Connie Capehart

Hunger Bank

Scout Sunday

Confirmation Class

Wesley Group Bible Study

Line Dancing

Jujitsu: Class

Reserved – Calvin Blaylock

General Conference Update Meeting

Executive Committee Meeting

Prayer Group

LOL Club

Handbells

Valentine Banquet: Decorate for Valentine’s Banquet

Line Dancing

Scouts Meeting

Valentine Banquet: Decorate for Valentine’s Banquet

Chickamauga City Schools Winter Break

Reserved : Neal Potter – Reserved

Valentine Banquet: Valentin’s Banquet

Scout Sunday

FFA Sunday

Youth & Children: Youth Great Expectations & TNT Gym Night: Youth

Wesley Group Bible Study

Chickamauga City Schools Winter Break

Line Dancing

Huff Family Bereavement Meal

Reserved – Calvin Blaylock

Reserved: Reserved – Rec. Basketball – Shaina Gross

Prayer Group

LOL Club

Handbells

Moms in Prayer

Line Dancing

Scouts Meeting

Reserved : Neal Potter – Reserved

Scouts : Scouts Pine Wood Derby

Scouts : Blue & Gold Banquet: Scouts Pine Wood Derby

Scouts : Blue & Gold Banquet: Scouts Pine Wood Derby

Men’s Club Breakfast

Men’s Club Breakfast

FFA Sunday

Wesley Group Bible Study

Line Dancing

Jujitsu: Class

Church Council Meeting

Reserved – Calvin Blaylock

Reserved: Reserved – Rec. Basketball – Shaina Gross

Prayer Group

LOL Club

Handbells

Moms in Prayer

Line Dancing

Scouts Meeting

Reserved : Neal Potter – Reserved

Reserved – Heather Millican

Reserved – Alan Tahler Band Practice

+ Export Events